TV Guide


TV channel Time
SS9 15:00
TP Mazembe Home
vs
1º de Agosto Away
SS9 15:00
SS4 20:00
Bidvest Wits Home
vs
Polokwane City Away
SS4 20:00
SS9 20:30
Sassuolo Home
vs
Empoli Away
SS9 20:30
SS7 21:00
Huesca Home
vs
Real Sociedad Away
SS7 21:00
TV channel Time
SS7 13:00
Rayo Vallecano Home
vs
Alavés Away
SS7 13:00
SS3, SSM 13:30
Fulham Home
vs
Watford Away
SS3, SSM 13:30
SABC1 15:00
Golden Arrows Home
vs
Chippa United Away
SABC1 15:00
SS9 15:00
Parma Home
vs
Cagliari Away
SS9 15:00
SS4 15:00
Baroka FC Home
vs
Orlando Pirates Away
SS4 15:00
SS5 16:00
Liverpool Home
vs
Southampton Away
SS5 16:00
SS3, SSM 16:00
Manchester United Home
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers Away
SS3, SSM 16:00
SS6 16:00
Cardiff City Home
vs
Manchester City Away
SS6 16:00
SS7 16:15
Celta de Vigo Home
vs
Real Valladolid Away
SS7 16:15
SS4 18:00
Kaizer Chiefs Home
vs
AmaZulu FC Away
SS4 18:00
SS9 18:00
Fiorentina Home
vs
SPAL Away
SS9 18:00
SS3, SSM 18:30
Brighton and Hove Albion Home
vs
Tottenham Hotspur Away
SS3, SSM 18:30
SS7 18:30
Getafe Home
vs
Atlético Madrid Away
SS7 18:30
SS4, SS10 20:15
Free State Stars Home
vs
Highlands Park Away
SS4, SS10 20:15
SS9 20:30
Sampdoria Home
vs
Inter Milan Away
SS9 20:30
SS7 20:45
Real Madrid Home
vs
Espanyol Away
SS7 20:45
TV channel Time
SS7 12:00
Levante Home
vs
Sevilla Away
SS7 12:00
SS9 12:30
Torino Home
vs
Napoli Away
SS9 12:30
SS3, SSM 14:30
West Ham United Home
vs
Chelsea Away
SS3, SSM 14:30
SABC1 15:00
Bloemfontein Celtic Home
vs
Maritzburg United Away
SABC1 15:00
SS9 15:00
Bologna Home
vs
Roma Away
SS9 15:00
SS4 15:00
SuperSport United Home
vs
Black Leopards Away
SS4 15:00
SS7 16:15
Villarreal Home
vs
Valencia CF Away
SS7 16:15
SS3, SSM 17:00
Arsenal Home
vs
Everton Away
SS3, SSM 17:00
SS9 18:00
Millwall Home
vs
Atalanta Away
SS9 18:00
SS7 18:30
Real Betis Home
vs
Athletic Club Away
SS7 18:30
SS9 20:30
Frosinone Home
vs
Juventus Away
SS9 20:30
SS7 20:45
Barcelona Home
vs
Girona Away
SS7 20:45
TV channel Time
SS4, SS10 11:00
Supersport United Reserves Home
vs
Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves Away
SS4, SS10 11:00
SS4, SS10 13:00
Highlands Park Reserves Home
vs
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves Away
SS4, SS10 13:00
SS4, SS10 15:00
Orlando Pirates Reserves Home
vs
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves Away
SS4, SS10 15:00
TV channel Time
SS7, SSM 20:00
Espanyol Home
vs
Eibar Away
SS7, SSM 20:00
SS9 21:00
Inter Milan Home
vs
Fiorentina Away
SS9 21:00
SS7, SSM 22:00
Atlético Madrid Home
vs
Huesca Away
SS7, SSM 22:00
TV channel Time
SS4 19:30
Baroka FC Home
vs
Free State Stars Away
SS4 19:30
SS7 20:00
Leganés Home
vs
Barcelona Away
SS7 20:00
SS7 22:00
Sevilla Home
vs
Real Madrid Away
SS7 22:00

Soccer Laduma Radio


Express Yourself

Your chance to say what you need to.

Create your blog