• Sl10
  • south-african-premier-soccer-league
  • nedbank-cup-0
  • south-african-national-first-division
  • english-barclays-premier-league
  • spanish-la-liga
  • champions-league
  • english-fa-cup

Live Scores - Apr 30, 2016

30 April 2016
Venue
15:00
0
Golden Arrows
0 vs 0
0
Free State Stars
Chatsworth Stadium
15:00
0
Polokwane City
0 vs 0
0
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Peter Mokaba Stadium
18:00
0
Bidvest Wits
0 vs 0
0
Chippa United
Bidvest Stadium
20:15
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 vs 0
0
Kaizer Chiefs
Loftus Stadium
Venue
16:00
0
Everton
0 vs 0
0
Bournemouth
Goodison Park
16:00
0
Newcastle United
0 vs 0
0
Crystal Palace
St. James' Park
16:00
0
Stoke City
0 vs 0
0
Sunderland
Britannia Stadium
16:00
0
Watford
0 vs 0
0
Aston Villa
Vicarage Road
16:00
0
West Bromwich Albion
0 vs 0
0
West Ham United
The Hawthorns
18:30
0
Arsenal
0 vs 0
0
Norwich City
Emirates Stadium
Venue
16:00
0
Real Sociedad
0 vs 0
0
Real Madrid
Anoeta
18:15
0
Atlético de Madrid
0 vs 0
0
Rayo Vallecano
Vicente Calderón
20:30
0
Real Betis
0 vs 0
0
Barcelona
Benito Villamarín
22:05
0
Granada CF
0 vs 0
0
Las Palmas
Los Cármenes
Venue
15:30
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
0 vs 0
0
Hamburger SV
Coface Arena
15:30
0
Borussia Dortmund
0 vs 0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
Signal Iduna Park
15:30
0
FC Bayern München
0 vs 0
0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Allianz Arena
15:30
0
Hannover 96
0 vs 0
0
FC Schalke 04
HDI-Arena
15:30
0
SV Darmstadt 98
0 vs 0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
15:30
0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
0 vs 0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena
18:30
0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 vs 0
0
Hertha BSC
BayArena
Venue
18:00
0
Udinese
0 vs 0
0
Torino
Dacia Arena
20:45
0
Chievo
0 vs 0
0
Fiorentina
Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
Venue
14:00
0
Nantes
0 vs 0
0
Nice
La Beaujoire-Louis-Fonteneau
17:00
0
St Etienne
0 vs 0
0
Toulouse
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
19:00
0
Caen
0 vs 0
0
Bastia
Stade Michel-d'Ornano
19:00
0
Lorient
0 vs 0
0
Lille
Stade du Moustoir
19:00
0
Monaco
0 vs 0
0
Guingamp
Stade Louis II
19:00
0
Reims
0 vs 0
0
Montpellier
Stade Auguste-Delaune
19:00
0
Troyes
0 vs 0
0
Bordeaux
Stade de l'Aube
21:00
0
Lyon
0 vs 0
0
GFC Ajaccio
Parc OL
Venue
18:00
0
Mechelen
0 vs 0
0
Sint Truidense VV
Argosstadion Achter de Kazerne
18:00
0
Sporting de Charleroi
0 vs 0
0
KSC Lokeren
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
20:30
0
KV Kortrijk
0 vs 0
0
Standard Liège
Guldensporen Stadion
20:30
0
Waasland Beveren
0 vs 0
0
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Freethielstadion
Venue
17:00
0
Belenenses
0 vs 0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Estádio do Restelo
17:00
0
Tondela
0 vs 0
0
Rio Ave
Estádio João Cardoso
19:30
0
FC Porto
0 vs 0
0
Sporting Lisbon
Estádio do Dragão